Resultat Foxfrossa™ Mora


Competition results for Foxfrossa™ Mora, 10th of February 2018.
Head judge: Hanna (HJ).
Judges: Hanna T (HT), Anders (AT), Ulrika (UM), Hans Martin (HM), Jenny (JL), Patrik (PA), Bitte (BM), Emilia (EN), Eva (EV), Odd (OV).
Score keeper: Odd Vesterli.


Prelims Leaders
Bib – Name OV HT AT UM HM
6 – Emil Ojala Yes Yes
7 – Jonny Andersson Alt 1 Alt 3
9 – Jon Scheutz Yes
10 – Fredrik Andersson Yes
12 – Markus Carlsson Yes
13 – Thomas Nyström Yes
14 – Daniel Furn Yes Alt 2 Yes
15 – Markus Skog Yes Yes Yes Yes
18 – Magnus Wallster Yes Yes Yes Yes
20 – Martin de Souza Alt 2 Alt 3 Alt 1
23 – Jan Andersson Yes Yes Yes Yes
24 – Jörgen Svensson Yes Yes Yes Yes
26 – Ulrika Wendel Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
28 – Torbjörn Isaksson Yes
29 – Alexander Leppänen Yes
31 – Thomas Persson Yes
32 – Henrik Westerhage Yes Yes Yes
33 – Andreas Stenvall Yes Yes
34 – Lars-Olof Österström Yes
35 – Kent Aitto-Oja Yes Yes
37 – Jan Niskanen Yes Yes
38 – Anna Sandberg Alt 1
40 – Kjell Ingvarsson Yes
42 – Martin Hedlund Yes
43 – Pär Westerhagen Yes Yes Alt 2
45 – Roger Lindgren Alt 3 Yes
46 – Oskar Nilsson Yes Yes
47 – Lars Bernström Alt 1
49 – Mikael Franzon Alt 1
50 – Stefan Larsson Yes

Prelims Followers
Bib – Name JL PA BM EN EV
150 – Emma Hansson Yes Yes Yes Yes
153 – Anna-Lena Fagberg Yes Yes
156 – Eva Bäck Yes
157 – Therese Ellenius Alt 2 Yes Yes Yes Yes
160 – Maria Qvarnström Yes Yes Yes Yes
163 – Sandra Eriksson Alt 1 Yes
165 – Hedda Bring Yes
167 – Ida Nyström Yes Alt 1
170 – Tova Silvhorn Yes Alt 2 Yes Alt 1 Yes
174 – Susanne Holm Yes Yes Alt 2
176 – Lena Nymo Yes
177 – Lena Andersson Yes
178 – Emelie Falck Yes Yes Alt 2
179 – Gisela Aronsson Yes
181 – Karin Eriksson Alt 1
182 – Anna Ericson Yes
183 – Åsa Montin Yes Yes Yes
184 – Åsa Engström Alt 3 Yes
187 – Susanne Berg Yes
188 – Carina Akerman Yes Yes
189 – Anna Snygg Tysk Yes
191 – Emma Levd Yes
193 – Jennie Hanspers Yes
196 – Anna Segerström Alt 3 Yes Alt 3
198 – Maureene Rundqvist Yes Yes Yes
199 – Carolina Jonasson Yes Alt 3
201 – Karin Zetterlund Yes Alt 3
202 – Lena Backsell Yes
205 – Bitten Peltonen Yes
206 – Alexandra Aberg Yes Yes Yes

Semis Leaders
Bib – Name OV HT AT UM HM
6 – Emil Ojala Yes Yes Yes Yes
7 – Jonny Andersson Yes
9 – Jon Scheutz
10 – Fredrik Andersson Yes Alt 1 Alt 2
12 – Markus Carlsson
13 – Thomas Nyström Yes
14 – Daniel Furn Yes
15 – Markus Skog Yes Yes Yes Yes
18 – Magnus Wallster Yes Yes Yes Alt 1
20 – Martin de Souza
23 – Jan Andersson Alt 3 Yes Yes
24 – Jörgen Svensson Alt 2 Yes Yes Yes Alt 3
26 – Ulrika Wendel Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
28 – Torbjörn Isaksson Yes
29 – Alexander Leppänen Alt 2
31 – Thomas Persson Yes Alt 2
32 – Henrik Westerhage Yes
33 – Andreas Stenvall Alt 1 Alt 1 Yes
34 – Lars-Olof Österström Alt 2 Alt 1
35 – Kent Aitto-Oja
37 – Jan Niskanen Yes Alt 3 Yes
38 – Anna Sandberg Alt 3
40 – Kjell Ingvarsson Yes
42 – Martin Hedlund
43 – Pär Westerhagen Yes
45 – Roger Lindgren Yes Yes
46 – Oskar Nilsson Yes Yes Yes
47 – Lars Bernström Yes Yes
49 – Mikael Franzon Alt 3
50 – Stefan Larsson

Semis Followers
Bib – Name JL PA BM EN EV
150 – Emma Hansson Yes Yes Yes Yes
153 – Anna-Lena Fagberg Yes
156 – Eva Bäck
157 – Therese Ellenius Alt 2 Alt 3 Yes Yes
160 – Maria Qvarnström Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
163 – Sandra Eriksson Alt 2
165 – Hedda Bring Yes
167 – Ida Nyström
170 – Tova Silvhorn Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
174 – Susanne Holm Alt 3 Yes
176 – Lena Nymo Alt 1 Yes Yes Yes Alt 1
177 – Lena Andersson
178 – Emelie Falck Yes
179 – Gisela Aronsson Alt 3 Alt 2
181 – Karin Eriksson Yes
182 – Anna Ericson
183 – Åsa Montin Yes Yes
184 – Åsa Engström Alt 3
187 – Susanne Berg
188 – Carina Akerman Yes Alt 3
189 – Anna Snygg Tysk Yes
191 – Emma Levd Alt 2 Yes
193 – Jennie Hanspers Alt 1
196 – Anna Segerström Yes Alt 2 Yes
198 – Maureene Rundqvist Yes Yes Alt 1 Yes Yes
199 – Carolina Jonasson Yes Yes Yes
201 – Karin Zetterlund Yes
202 – Lena Backsell
205 – Bitten Peltonen
206 – Alexandra Aberg Alt 1 Yes

Final
Plac Name OV PA BM JL UN EV HT
1 Emil Ojala & Tova Silvhorn 2 12 2 3 10 1 1
2 Magnus Wallster & Åsa Montin 9 3 3 2 2 4 7
3 Markus Skog & Lena Nymo 3 1 9 1 8 6 2
4 Jörgen Svensson & Emma Levd 8 5 4 5 3 3 3
5 Ulrika Wendel & Anna Segerström 5 4 5 9 4 5 6
6 Oskar Nilsson & Therese Ellenius 6 7 8 13 6 2 8
7 Roger Lindgren & Emma Hansson 7 8 7 6 9 7 10
8 Jan Niskanen & Alexandra Aberg 1 2 10 11 11 9 5
9 Jan Andersson & Carina Akerman 4 9 13 4 7 13 12
10 Thomas Persson & Maureene Rundqvist 10 6 11 10 12 8 9
11 Lars Bernström & Maria Qvarnström 11 10 1 8 5 11 11
12 Andreas Stenvall & Carolina Jonasson 12 13 6 12 1 12 4
13 Fredrik Andersson & Susanne Holm 13 11 12 7 13 10 13
Copyright © NSDC